Benjamin Ayres

Benjamin Ayres

Birthday: 19 January 1977, Kamloops, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Benjamin James Ayres
Height: 188 cm
Benjamin Ayres was born on January 19, 1977 in Kamloops, British Columbia, Canada as Benjamin James Ayres. He is an actor and writer, known for Saving Hope (2012), Dan for Mayor (2010) and jPod (2008).
Benjamin Ayres's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...