Ethan Erickson

Ethan Erickson

Birthday: 5 August 1973, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Ethan Skip Erickson
Height: 178 cm
Ethan Erickson was born on August 5, 1973 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA as Ethan Skip Erickson. He is an actor, known for The Guiding Light (1952), Jawbreaker (1999) and John Dies at the End (2012).
Ethan Erickson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Ethan Erickson'S roles