Bill Bolender

Bill Bolender

Birthday: 14 November 1940, USA
Birth Name: William Bolender
Bill Bolender was born on November 14, 1940 in the USA as William Bolender. He is an actor, known for The Shawshank Redemption (1994), Dante's Peak (1997) and Reality Bites (1994).
Bill Bolender's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...