Tyler Ritter

Tyler Ritter

Birthday: 31 January 1985, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Tyler David Ritter
Height: 185 cm
Tyler Ritter was born on January 31, 1985 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Tyler David Ritter. He is an actor, known for The McCarthys (2014), Good Dick (2008) and Life in Text (2013). He has been married to Lelia Parma since 2010.
Tyler Ritter's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...