Lorelei Mahoney

Lorelei Mahoney

Birthday: 17 November 1983, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Ellana Lorelei Cassandra Montgomery
Height: 165 cm
Lorelei Mahoney was born on November 17, 1983 in Lancaster, Pennsylvania, USA as Ellana Lorelei Cassandra Montgomery. She is an actress and writer, known for Welcome to the Dollhouse (1995), Leno's Last Kiss (2008) and Hollywood & Wine (2011). She has been married to Jared Shenigo since 2015. She was previously married to Edwin Gunn.
Lorelei Mahoney's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...