Eve Brenner

Eve Brenner

Birthday: 11 September 1941, Saint-Chartier, Indre, France
Birth Name: Evelyn Halpern
Eve Brenner was born on September 11, 1941 in Saint-Chartier, Indre, France as Evelyn Halpern. She is known for her work on The Great Mouse Detective (1986), Stand Up Guys (2012) and Walk of Shame (2014).
Eve Brenner's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...