Josh Hamilton

Josh Hamilton

Birthday: 9 June 1969, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Joshua Cole Hamilton
Height: 180 cm
Josh Hamilton was born on June 9, 1969 in New York City, New York, USA as Joshua Cole Hamilton. He is an actor, known for Madam Secretary (2015), Gracepoint (2014), American Horror Story (2013), The Bourne Identity (2002), J. Edgar (2011) and Ice Age (2002). He appeared in two Sundance films in 2015, Take Me To The River and The Experimenter. Josh ... Show more »
Josh Hamilton was born on June 9, 1969 in New York City, New York, USA as Joshua Cole Hamilton. He is an actor, known for Madam Secretary (2015), Gracepoint (2014), American Horror Story (2013), The Bourne Identity (2002), J. Edgar (2011) and Ice Age (2002). He appeared in two Sundance films in 2015, Take Me To The River and The Experimenter. Josh is also an accomplished stage actor appearing in The Real Thing (2015), Dead Accounts (2013), The Coast of Utopia (2007) and Proof (2001). He has been married to Lily Thorne since 2005. They have one child. Show less «
Josh Hamilton's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...