Seth Mumy

Seth Mumy

Birthday: 25 October 1989
Birth Name: Seth Davis Mumy
Seth Mumy was born on October 25, 1989 as Seth Davis Mumy. He is an actor, known for Three Wishes (1995), Paulie (1998) and Dear God (1996). He has been married to Alexa Cline since July 31, 2016.
Seth Mumy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...