Brooks Almy

Brooks Almy

Birthday: 15 July 1950, Ft. Belvoir, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Cecile Brooks Almy
Brooks Almy was born on July 15, 1950 in Ft. Belvoir, Virginia, USA as Cecile Brooks Almy. She is an actress, known for Anastasia (1997), The Thirteenth Floor (1999) and Life (1999).
Brooks Almy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Brooks Almy'S roles