Blair Redford

Blair Redford

Birthday: 27 July 1983, Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: David Blair Redford
Height: 180 cm
Blair Redford was born on July 27, 1983 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA as David Blair Redford. He is an actor and producer, known for The Day the Earth Stood Still (2008), Satisfaction (2014) and Burlesque (2010).
Blair Redford's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...