Kellen Hathaway

Kellen Hathaway

Birthday: 29 October 1986, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Kellen MacRae Hathaway
Kellen Hathaway was born on October 29, 1986 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Kellen MacRae Hathaway. He is an actor, known for Hercules (1997), Dennis the Menace (1993) and Tom and Huck (1995).
Kellen Hathaway's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Kellen Hathaway'S roles