Jerry Douglas

Jerry Douglas

Birthday: 12 November 1932, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Gerald Rubenstein
Jerry Douglas was born on November 12, 1932 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Gerald Rubenstein. He is an actor, known for The Young and the Restless (1973), JFK (1991) and Mommie Dearest (1981). He has been married to Kym Douglas since April 6, 1985. They have one child. He was previously married to Arlene Martel.
Jerry Douglas's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...