David Zepeda

David Zepeda

Birthday: 19 September 1974, Nogales, Sonora, Mexico
Birth Name: David Zepeda Quintero
David Zepeda was born on September 19, 1974 in Nogales, Sonora, Mexico as David Zepeda Quintero. He is an actor, known for La fuerza del destino (2011), Mentir para vivir (2013) and Abismo de pasión (2012).
David Zepeda's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...