Leslie Grossman

Leslie Grossman

Birthday: 25 October 1971, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Leslie Erin Grossman
Height: 165 cm
Leslie Grossman was born on October 25, 1971 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Leslie Erin Grossman. She is an actress, known for What I Like About You (2002), Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous (2005) and The Opposite of Sex (1998). She has been married to John Bronson since May 2000. They have one child.
Leslie Grossman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...