Robert Gibbons

Robert Gibbons

Birthday: 25 May 1918, Oak Park, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Robert James Gibbons
Robert Gibbons was born on May 25, 1918 in Oak Park, Illinois, USA as Robert James Gibbons. He was an actor, known for Sweet November (1968), Doctor, You've Got to Be Kidding! (1967) and Death at Love House (1976). He died on February 21, 1977 in Hollywood, California, USA.
Robert Gibbons's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Robert Gibbons'S roles