Meredith Bishop

Meredith Bishop

Birthday: 15 January 1976, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Meredith Anne Bishop
Meredith Bishop was born on January 15, 1976 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Meredith Anne Bishop. She is an actress and producer, known for The Secret World of Alex Mack (1994), Klepto (2003) and Austin, We Have a Problem (2012).
Meredith Bishop's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Meredith Bishop'S roles