Olivia d'Abo

Olivia d'Abo

Birthday: 22 January 1969, Paddington, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Olivia Jane d'Abo
Height: 165 cm
Olivia d'Abo was born on January 22, 1969 in Paddington, London, England as Olivia Jane d'Abo. She is an actress, known for The Wonder Years (1988), Conan the Destroyer (1984) and Point of No Return (1993). She was previously married to Patrick Leonard.
Olivia d'Abo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...