Chris Berman

Chris Berman

Birthday: 10 May 1955, Greenwich, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Christopher James Berman
Height: 192 cm
Chris Berman was born on May 10, 1955 in Greenwich, Connecticut, USA as Christopher James Berman. He is an actor, known for Eddie (1996), 1998 NFL Draft (1998) and 1997 NFL Draft (1997). He has been married to Kathy Alexinski since July 23, 1983. They have two children.
Chris Berman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Chris Berman'S roles