David Lovgren

David Lovgren

Birthday: 4 November 1969, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: David Karl Lovgren
Height: 188 cm
David Lovgren was born on November 4, 1969 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada as David Karl Lovgren. He is an actor, known for American Mary (2012), Cool Runnings (1993) and Antitrust (2001).
David Lovgren's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...