Cherami Leigh

Cherami Leigh

Birthday: 19 July 1988, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Cherami Leigh Kuehn
Height: 152 cm
Cherami Leigh was born on July 19, 1988 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Cherami Leigh Kuehn. She is an actress and producer, known for Fairy Tail (2009), Temple Grandin (2010) and Not Cool (2014). She has been married to Jon Christie since April 13, 2014.
Cherami Leigh's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Cherami Leigh'S roles