Perry King

Perry King

Birthday: 30 April 1948, Alliance, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Perry Firestone King
Height: 183 cm
Perry King was born on April 30, 1948 in Alliance, Ohio, USA as Perry Firestone King. He is an actor and director, known for Riptide (1984), The Day After Tomorrow (2004) and Class of 1984 (1982).
Perry King's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...