Roxie Roker

Roxie Roker

Birthday: 28 August 1929, Miami, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Roxie Albertha Roker
Roxie Roker was born on August 28, 1929 in Miami, Florida, USA as Roxie Albertha Roker. She was an actress, known for The Jeffersons (1975), Claudine (1974) and Amazon Women on the Moon (1987). She was married to Sy Kravitz. She died on December 2, 1995 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Roxie Roker's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Roxie Roker'S roles