James Kirk

James Kirk

Birthday: 2 May 1986, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: James Nichol Kirk
Height: 180 cm
James Kirk was born on May 2, 1986 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada as James Nichol Kirk. He is known for his work on Final Destination 2 (2003), X2 (2003) and She's the Man (2006).
James Kirk's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...