Jacob Tomuri

Jacob Tomuri

Birthday: 4 December 1979
Birth Name: Jacob Adam Tomuri
Height: 178 cm
Jacob Tomuri was born on December 4, 1979 as Jacob Adam Tomuri. He is known for his work on Mad Max: Fury Road (2015), The Revenant (2015) and Avatar (2009).
Jacob Tomuri's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jacob Tomuri'S roles