Tammy Faye Bakker

Tammy Faye Bakker

Birthday: 7 March 1942, International Falls, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Tamara Faye LaValley
Height: 150 cm
Tammy Faye Bakker was born on March 7, 1942 in International Falls, Minnesota, USA as Tamara Faye LaValley. She was an actress, known for The Eyes of Tammy Faye (2000), The Surreal Life (2003) and The P.T.L. Club (1976). She was married to Roe Messner and Jim Bakker. She died on July 20, 2007 in Loch Lloyd, Missouri, USA.
Tammy Faye Bakker's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...