Michael Weston

Michael Weston

Birthday: 25 October 1973, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Michael Rubinstein
Michael Weston was born on October 25, 1973 in New York City, New York, USA as Michael Rubinstein. He is an actor and writer, known for Garden State (2004), The Dukes of Hazzard (2005) and State of Play (2009). He has been married to Priscilla Ahn since June 2010.
Michael Weston's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...