Chris Carmack

Chris Carmack

Birthday: 22 December 1980, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: James Christopher Carmack
Height: 180 cm
Chris Carmack was born on December 22, 1980 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as James Christopher Carmack. He is an actor, known for Nashville (2012), The Butterfly Effect 3: Revelations (2009) and Beauty & the Briefcase (2010).
Chris Carmack's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...