Rose Siggins

Rose Siggins

Birthday: 8 December 1972, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Rosemarie Homan
Height: 76 cm
Rose Siggins was born on December 8, 1972 in Pueblo, Colorado, USA as Rosemarie Homan. She was an actress, known for American Horror Story (2011), Born Different: Unbelievable Medical Conditions (2010) and American Horror Story FreakShow: Extra-Ordinary-Artists (2014). She was married to David Siggins. She died on December 12, 2015 in Denver, Color... Show more »
Rose Siggins was born on December 8, 1972 in Pueblo, Colorado, USA as Rosemarie Homan. She was an actress, known for American Horror Story (2011), Born Different: Unbelievable Medical Conditions (2010) and American Horror Story FreakShow: Extra-Ordinary-Artists (2014). She was married to David Siggins. She died on December 12, 2015 in Denver, Colorado. Show less «
Rose Siggins's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Rose Siggins'S roles