Alexa Havins

Alexa Havins

Birthday: 16 November 1980, Artesia, New Mexico, USA
Birth Name: Alexa Carole Havins
Height: 157 cm
Alexa Havins was born on November 16, 1980 in Artesia, New Mexico, USA as Alexa Carole Havins. She is an actress, known for All My Children (1970), 27 Dresses (2008) and Proxy (2013). She has been married to Justin Bruening since June 5, 2005. They have one child.
Alexa Havins's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...