Michael Raymond-James

Michael Raymond-James

Birthday: 24 December 1977, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Michael Weverstad
Height: 175 cm
Michael Raymond-James was born on December 24, 1977 in Michigan, USA as Michael Weverstad. He is an actor and director, known for Jack Reacher (2012), Black Snake Moan (2006) and The Finest Hours (2016).
Michael Raymond-James's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...