Una Damon

Una Damon

Birthday: 10 August 1964, South Korea
Birth Name: Una Kim
Una Damon was born on August 10, 1964 in South Korea as Una Kim. She is an actress and director, known for Gattaca (1997), The Truman Show (1998) and Deep Impact (1998).
Una Damon's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...