Chris Beetem

Chris Beetem

Birthday: 8 August 1970, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Lapinski
Chris Beetem was born on August 8, 1970 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Christopher Lapinski. He is an actor and writer, known for Emelie (2015), Black Hawk Down (2001) and Inside Amy Schumer (2013).
Chris Beetem's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...