Gregory White

Gregory White

Birthday: 30 November 1937, Paducah, Kentucky, USA
Birth Name: Paul Gregory White Jr.
Height: 178 cm
Gregory White was born on November 30, 1937 in Paducah, Kentucky, USA as Paul Gregory White Jr. He is an actor, known for L.A. Confidential (1997), Rumor Has It... (2005) and A Very Brady Sequel (1996).
Gregory White's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Gregory White'S roles