Edwin Hodge

Edwin Hodge

Birthday: 26 January 1985, Onslow County, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Edwin Martel Basil Hodge
Height: 184 cm
Edwin Hodge was born on January 26, 1985 in Onslow County, North Carolina, USA as Edwin Martel Basil Hodge. He is an actor and producer, known for Die Hard with a Vengeance (1995), The Purge (2013) and As Above, So Below (2014).
Edwin Hodge's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...