Clark Gregg

Clark Gregg

Birthday: 2 April 1962, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Robert Clark Gregg
Height: 175 cm
Clark Gregg was born on April 2, 1962 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Robert Clark Gregg. He is an actor and writer, known for The Avengers (2012), Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) and The New Adventures of Old Christine (2006). He has been married to Jennifer Grey since July 21, 2001. They have one child.
Clark Gregg's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...