Charlie Bleakley

Charlie Bleakley

Birthday: 28 October 1980, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Charlie Finn Bleakley
Charlie Bleakley was born on October 28, 1980 in London, England as Charlie Finn Bleakley. He is an actor and director, known for Scarfies (1999), Snakeskin (2001) and Child Proof (2015).
Charlie Bleakley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Charlie Bleakley'S roles