Jan D'Arcy

Jan D'Arcy

Birthday: 18 June 1939, Oneida, New York, USA
Birth Name: Jan Therese D'Arcy
Jan D'Arcy was born on June 18, 1939 in Oneida, New York, USA as Jan Therese D'Arcy. She is an actress, known for Alive (1993), Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me (1992) and Maura's War (2006).
Jan D'Arcy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...