Christopher Lloyd

Christopher Lloyd

Birthday: 22 October 1938, Stamford, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Allen Lloyd
Height: 185 cm
Christopher Lloyd was born on October 22, 1938 in Stamford, Connecticut, USA as Christopher Allen Lloyd. He is an actor, known for Back to the Future (1985), Back to the Future Part II (1989) and Back to the Future Part III (1990). He was previously married to Jane Walker Wood, Carol Vanek, Kay Tornborg and Catherine Boyd.
Christopher Lloyd's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...