Cheyenne Haynes

Cheyenne Haynes

Birthday: 19 July 1995, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Cheyenne Renée Haynes
Height: 163 cm
Cheyenne Renee Haynes started her career at a very young age. Since then she has shot over 40 commercials, 20 TV shows and many feature films. One of her first TV Shows she was in was The X Files at the age of 4 playing the daughter of the now infamous "Papa Pope" (Joe Morton) from'Scandal. She has had extensive training in singing, ... Show more »
Cheyenne Renee Haynes started her career at a very young age. Since then she has shot over 40 commercials, 20 TV shows and many feature films. One of her first TV Shows she was in was The X Files at the age of 4 playing the daughter of the now infamous "Papa Pope" (Joe Morton) from'Scandal. She has had extensive training in singing, dancing, acting and improv. since the age of 3. She loves her craft and enjoys being a role model for and inspiring other young people. Her Lifetime Movie, "Lies In Plain Sight" won "Lifetime Movie Network Movie Of The Year 2010". She also starred in a Disney Web Series called "Disney's Explored". Show less «
Cheyenne Haynes's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...