Greg Antonacci

Greg Antonacci

Birthday: 2 February 1947, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Gregory Antonacci
Greg Antonacci was born on February 2, 1947 in New York City, New York, USA as Gregory Antonacci. He is a producer and actor, known for The John Larroquette Show (1993), Brothers (1984) and The Blues Brothers Animated Series (1997).
Greg Antonacci's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...