Sandy Robson

Sandy Robson

Birthday: 6 November 1973, Peterborough, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Sandy Wayne Robson
Sandy Robson was born on November 6, 1973 in Peterborough, Ontario, Canada as Sandy Wayne Robson. He is an actor and editor, known for Rise of the Planet of the Apes (2011), Swindle (2013) and The Cheetah Girls (2003).
Sandy Robson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...