John Doe

John Doe

Birthday: 25 February 1953, Decatur, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: John Nommenson Duchac
John Doe was born on February 25, 1953 in Decatur, Illinois, USA as John Nommenson Duchac. He is an actor, known for The Bodyguard (1992), Great Balls of Fire! (1989) and The Good Girl (2002). He has been married to Gigi Blair since 1987. They have three children. He was previously married to Exene Cervenka.
John Doe's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...