Dominic Burgess

Dominic Burgess

Birthday: 29 July 1982, Stoke on Trent, England, UK
Birth Name: Dominic James Cooper
Height: 196 cm
Dominic Burgess was born and raised in Stoke-on-Trent, England. He was awarded a scholarship at the Academy of Live and Recorded Arts (ALRA) in London, where he studied for three years. Public ALRA productions included "The end of the Food Chain", "The Art of Success" and "They Shoot Horses, Don't They?".
Dominic Burgess's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...