Cody Estes

Cody Estes

Birthday: 13 March 1994, Kentfield, California, USA
Birth Name: Cody Christopher Estes
Height: 160 cm
Cody Estes was born on March 13, 1994 in Kentfield, California, USA as Cody Christopher Estes. He is known for his work on See Anthony Run (2005), Scrubs (2001) and Malcolm in the Middle (2000).
Cody Estes's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...