Mae LaBorde

Mae LaBorde

Birthday: 13 May 1909, Fresno, California, USA
Birth Name: Mae Shamlian
Mae LaBorde was born on May 13, 1909 in Fresno, California, USA as Mae Shamlian. She was an actress, known for Pineapple Express (2008), The Heartbreak Kid (2007) and Evil Bong (2006). She was married to Nicholas Laborde. She died on January 9, 2012 in Santa Monica, California.
Mae LaBorde's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...