Simon Scott

Simon Scott

Birthday: 21 September 1920, Monterey Park, California, USA
Birth Name: Daniel Scott Simon
Height: 183 cm
Simon Scott was born on September 21, 1920 in Monterey Park, California, USA as Daniel Scott Simon. He was an actor, known for General Hospital (1963), Trapper John, M.D. (1979) and The Ugly American (1963). He died on December 11, 1991 in Los Alamitos, California.
Simon Scott's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...