Carmine Giovinazzo

Carmine Giovinazzo

Birthday: 24 August 1973, Richmond [now Staten Island], New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Carmine Dominick Giovinazzo
Height: 178 cm
Carmine Giovinazzo was born on August 24, 1973 in Richmond [now Staten Island], New York City, New York, USA as Carmine Dominick Giovinazzo. He is an actor and writer, known for CSI: NY (2008), Graceland (2013) and Black Hawk Down (2001). He was previously married to Vanessa Marcil.
Carmine Giovinazzo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...