Nate Dushku

Nate Dushku

Birthday: 8 June 1977, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Nathaniel Mark Dushku
Nate Dushku was born on June 8, 1977 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Nathaniel Mark Dushku. He is an actor and producer, known for Antitrust (2001), Blood Night: The Legend of Mary Hatchet (2009) and Wolf Girl (2001).
Nate Dushku's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Nate Dushku'S roles