Ronne Troup

Ronne Troup

Birthday: 10 June 1945, Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Ronne Hare Troup
Ronne Troup was born on June 10, 1945 in Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania, USA as Ronne Hare Troup. She is an actress, known for My Three Sons (1960), The Trouble with Angels (1966) and The Daughters of Joshua Cabe Return (1975). She is married to Robert Vernon Bayles Jr. She was previously married to James A Campbell and James Coleman.
Ronne Troup's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Ronne Troup'S roles