Craig Nigh

Craig Nigh

Birthday: 24 November 1970, Bryan, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Craig Alan Nigh
Craig Nigh was born on November 24, 1970 in Bryan, Texas, USA as Craig Alan Nigh. He is known for his work on The Devil's Candy (2015), Puncture (2011) and Men, Women & Children (2014).
Craig Nigh's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...